Category: christian dior

Side by side πŸ˜†πŸ˜πŸ˜ Similar style Both in Dio…

Side by side πŸ˜†πŸ˜πŸ˜
Similar style
Both in Dior of course
With long coat
Nothing too fancy accessories or anything
Simple yet still look gourgeus

Klik like everyone From diorhomme official ig…

Klik like everyone
From diorhomme official ig and regram it if you like hahaha

(Who knows if joong ki got lots of exposures likes, they might invite him again for summer, spring and autum collections πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜πŸ˜πŸ˜
Than we get to see him more dress up so sexy πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜‰πŸ˜‰πŸ˜‹ )

Yep yep Even better in BW And a pict to se…

Yep yep
Even better in BW

And a pict to send to wifieπŸ˜†πŸ˜

Hihi infront of dior backdrop πŸ˜™πŸ˜šπŸ˜πŸ˜ Simple …

Hihi infront of dior backdrop πŸ˜™πŸ˜šπŸ˜πŸ˜
Simple and perfect

Oh yeaah close up 😍😍😍

Oh yeaah close up 😍😍😍

Haaii πŸ˜Šβœ‹

Haaii πŸ˜Šβœ‹

Just because we need to see the whole thing fr…

Just because we need to see the whole thing from head to toe
Perfection

HOT Omg joong ki shii

A post shared by Dianah Rosy 2 (@dianah.rosy) on

HOT
Omg joong ki shii

I think this is his first time lime attenting …

A post shared by AZIZAH AG (@tatha_kikyotha) on

I think this is his first time lime attenting FS in paris πŸ˜†πŸ˜†πŸ˜šπŸ˜š
Wae damn handsome just sitting there quietly omg.
What has he done with my life

Aww his greetings for dior homme FS

A post shared by Tukta3495 (@tukta3495) on

Aww his greetings for dior homme FS